Stran se osvežuje na 50 sekund.
26. memorial DEJANA GRDENA
SportsPRO.si | Skupine
  • A1:B1 | 8:45
    1: 3
    GOST. PETERKA
    MSK TEAM
  • C1:K2 | 9:20
    2: 1
    JUVENTUS
    ČOLNIŠČE
  • D1:E1 | 9:55
    1: 2
    ANTIMON
    AM-DE
  • F1:I2 | 10:30
    0: 0
    GOST. PRI VIDERGARJU
    MNK EMONA
  • 1/4 FINALE | 13:25
    0: 0
    MSK TEAM
    JUVENTUS
  • 1/4 FINALE | 14:00
    5: 4
    AM-DE
    MNK EMONA
  • 1/2 FINALE | 15:45
    0: 0
    JUVENTUS
    AM-DE
  • FINALE | 17:30
    2: 0
    JUVENTUS
    GAMSI
  • 3.MESTO | 16:55
    0: 0
    AM-DE
    OMIŠ/GOSTILNA RIBNIK
  • Benjamin Tušar 3
    Aljaž Končan 2
    Ermin Ardibašić 2
    Pregled vseh strelcev
  • 1/2 FINALE | 16:20
    0: 0
    OMIŠ/GOSTILNA RIBNIK
    GAMSI
  • 1/4 FINALE | 14:35
    8: 0
    OMIŠ/GOSTILNA RIBNIK
    EXIT
  • 1/4 FINALE | 15:10
    1: 1
    OBI-TECH
    GAMSI
  • G1:H1 | 11:05
    4: 1
    OMIŠ/GOSTILNA RIBNIK
    KUME TEAM
  • I1:C2 | 11:40
    0: 2
    JOKER TEAM
    EXIT
  • J1:B2 | 12:15
    2: 0
    OBI-TECH
    GARAŽA BAR
  • K1:H2 | 12:50
    2: 0
    GAMSI
    BAR POD KOZOLCEM
SKUPINA A - 1 naprej
1.mesto: GOST. PETERKA
4 točk
2.mesto: SL BIKE
3 točk
3.mesto: TIRNA
1 točk
SKUPINA B - 2 naprej
1.mesto: MSK TEAM
4 točk
2.mesto: OBI-TECH
2 točk
3.mesto: AVTO AR-TA
1 točk
SKUPINA C - 2 naprej
1.mesto: JUVENTUS
6 točk
2.mesto: EXIT
3 točk
3.mesto: PICERIJA JURKA
0 točk
SKUPINA D - 1 naprej
1.mesto: ANTIMON
6 točk
2.mesto: VALENCIA
3 točk
3.mesto: MLINSE JR.
0 točk
SKUPINA E - 1 naprej
1.mesto: AM-DE
6 točk
2.mesto: NLP
1 točk
3.mesto: ANTIMON 2
1 točk
SKUPINA F - 1 naprej
1.mesto: GOST. PRI VIDERGARJU
4 točk
2.mesto: ŠKAFARJI
4 točk
3.mesto: AS PECADO
0 točk
SKUPINA G - 1 naprej
1.mesto: OMIŠ/GOSTILNA RIBNIK
6 točk
2.mesto: TAJKUNI
3 točk
3.mesto: ICE MAN TEAM
0 točk
SKUPINA H - 2 naprej
1.mesto: KUME TEAM
6 točk
2.mesto: BAR POD KOZOLCEM
3 točk
3.mesto: ŠD ČEMŠENIK
0 točk
SKUPINA I - 2 naprej
1.mesto: JOKER TEAM
6 točk
2.mesto: MNK EMONA
3 točk
3.mesto: ŠD PODKUM
0 točk
SKUPINA J - 1 naprej
1.mesto: GARAŽA BAR
4 točk
2.mesto: ŠD IZLAKE
3 točk
3.mesto: JOKER TEAM 2
1 točk
SKUPINA K - 2 naprej
1.mesto: GAMSI
4 točk
2.mesto: ČOLNIŠČE
2 točk
3.mesto: BARBI
1 točk